Programok napok szerint

2018.08.22 - Szerda

  • Borsodi Nagyszínpad
    Placeholder program
    The Bluebay Foxes (16:45 - 17:45)
    Margaret Island (18:15 - 19:30)
    Majka & Curtis Live (20:00 - 21:15)
    Wilkinson /Live/ (21:45 - 22:45)
    Punnany Massif (23:15 - 00:30)
  • Pepsi Nagyszínpad
    Placeholder program
    Kies (17:30 - 18:30)
    Depresszió (19:00 - 20:00)
    Alvin és a Mókusok (20:30 - 22:00)
    Road (22:30 - 00:00)
  • Captain Morgan Aréna
    Placeholder program
    Blahalouisiana (17:00 - 18:00)
    RATM Tribute by Subscribe (18:30 - 19:30)
    Hiperkarma (20:00 - 21:30)
    Paddy and the Rats (22:00 - 23:30)
    DJM (00:00 - 01:00)
    Faithless Dj Set (01:00 - 02:30)
    Sterbinszky (02:30 - 04:00)
    DJ Dominique (04:00 - 05:00)
  • Jägermeister Stage
    Placeholder program
    NiSala (16:30 - 17:30)
    GóBé (18:00 - 19:00)
    Bohemian Betyars (19:30 - 20:45)
    Parno Graszt (21:45 - 22:30)
    Szabó Balázs Bandája (23:00 - 00:30)
    Drop The Cheese (01:00 - 02:30)
    Rico & Miss Mood (02:30 - 03:00)
    Stereo Palma (03:00 - 05:00)

2018.08.23 - Csütörtök

  • Borsodi Nagyszínpad
    Placeholder program
    Dungaree (16:45 - 17:45)
    Kowalsky meg a Vega (18:15 - 19:45)
    Ákos 50 (20:10 - 22:30)
    Jess Glynne (23:00 - 00:10)
  • Pepsi Nagyszínpad
    Placeholder program
    Juhász Zenekar (17:30 - 18:30)
    Csík Zenekar (19:00 - 20:00)
    PASO (20:30 - 22:00)
    Honeybeast (22:30 - 00:00)
  • Captain Morgan Aréna
    Placeholder program
    ESSEMM (17:00 - 18:00)
    AKPH (18:30 - 19:30)
    Hősök 20:00 - 21:30)
    Bëlga (22:00 - 23:30)
    MolnárBé (00:00 - 01:00)
    Metzker Viktória (01:00 - 02:30)
    Szecsei (02:30 - 04:00)
    Big Bill (04:00 - 05:00)
  • Jägermeister Stage
    Placeholder program
    Antonia (16:30 - 17:30)
    Dér Heni ((18:00 - 19:00)
    Bagossy Brothers Company (19:30 - 20:45)
    Maszkura és a Tücsökraj (21:15 - 22:30)
    Random Trip (23:00 - 00:30)
    Purebeat (01:00 - 02:00)
    Droplex (02:00 - 03:30)
    Daniel Nike (03:30 - 05:00)

2018.08.24 – Péntek

  • Borsodi Nagyszínpad
    Placeholder program
    Ham Ko Ham (16:45 - 17:45)
    Magna Cum Laude (18:30 - 20:00)
    Halott Pénz (20:30 - 22:00)
    Pet Shop Boys (22:30 - 00:00)
  • Pepsi Nagyszínpad
    Placeholder program
    New Level Empire (17:30 - 18:30)
    Irie Maffia (19:00 - 20:00)
    Vad Fruttik (20:30 - 22:00)
    Brains (22:30 - 00:00)
  • Captain Morgan Aréna
    Placeholder program
    Fatal Error (17:00 - 18:00)
    Anima Sound System (18:30 - 19:30)
    Horváth Tamás (20:00 - 21:30)
    Supernem (22:00 - 23:30)
    Vicktor Smith (00:00 - 01:00)
    Vasovski Live (01:00 - 02:30)
    Willcox (02:30 - 04:00)
    GabrielB (04:00 - 05:00)
  • Jägermeister Stage
    Placeholder program
    NB (16:30 - 17:30)
    Colorstar (18:00 - 19:00)
    Ocho Macho (19:30 - 20:45)
    Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel (21:15 - 22:30)
    Péterfy Bori & Love Band (23:00 - 00:30)
    Yamina (00:30 - 02:00)
    Katapult DJ (02:00 - 03:30)
    Suck My Disco (03:30 - 05:00)

2018.08.25 – Szombat

  • Borsodi Nagyszínpad
    Placeholder program
    Soulwave (17:00 - 18:00)
    30Y (18:30 - 22:00)
    Quimby (20:30 - 22:00)
    Sean Paul (22:30 - 00:00)
  • Pepsi Nagyszínpad
    Placeholder program
    Fran Palermo (17:30 - 18:30)
    Cloud 9+ (19:00 - 20:00)
    WellHello (20:30 - 22:00)
    Lovasi'18 (22:30 - 00:00)
  • Captain Morgan Aréna
    Placeholder program
    Óriás (17:00 - 18:00)
    Fish! (18:30 - 19:30)
    Ivan & the Parazol (20:00 - 21:30)
    Intim Torna Illegál (22:00 - 23:30)
    Rusty (00:00 - 01:00)
    Andro (01:00 - 02:30)
    Lennard - TESIS BULI END SHOW (02:30 - 05:00)
    JoerJunior - TESIS BULI END SHOW (02:30 - 05:00)
  • Jägermeister Stage
    Placeholder program
    Szabó Benedek és a Galaxisok (16:30 - 17:30)
    Magashegyi Underground (18:00 - 19:00)
    Children of Distance (19:30 - 20:45)
    The Biebers (23:00 - 00:30)
    Robin Futaki (00:30 - 02:00)
    Massive Moloko (00:30 - 02:00)
    Citizen Kain (02:00 - 03:30)
    Mateo & Spirit (03:30 - 05:00)